631C006PLXD6DM000X0500000DIN 6319C6mmSpherical WasherClass 6 SteelPLAINOn request700ARTICLE GROUP WA#WAG#WAGA
Spherical Washer
Search by article number, title, specification, size, grade, surface and article group.
125 product familiesShowing 24 families
ProductArticle no.DescriptionLowest price / 100 pcsStock
631C006PLXD6DM000X0500000DIN 6319C6mmSpherical WasherClass 6 SteelPLAINOn request700
631C008PLXD8BM000X0500000DIN 6319C8mmSpherical WasherClass 8 SteelPLAINOn request100
631C012PLXD12M000X0500000DIN 6319C12mmSpherical WasherClass 12 SteelPLAINOn request—
631CRABYKX006M000X01B0000DIN 6319CM6Spherical WasherSteelPhosphated (ARGIP)On request204,600
631CRABYKX008M000X0500000DIN 6319CM8Spherical WasherSteelPhosphated (ARGIP)On request27,000
631CRABYKX010M000X0500000DIN 6319CM10Spherical WasherSteelPhosphated (ARGIP)On request85,750
631CRABYKX012M000X0500000DIN 6319CM12Spherical WasherSteelPhosphated (ARGIP)On request70,750
631CRABYKX016M000X0250000DIN 6319CM16Spherical WasherSteelPhosphated (ARGIP)On request17,450
631CRABYKX020M000X0100000DIN 6319CM20Spherical WasherSteelPhosphated (ARGIP)On request20,520
631CRABYKX024M000X0100000DIN 6319CM24Spherical WasherSteelPhosphated (ARGIP)On request18,400
631CRABYKX030M000X0100000DIN 6319CM30Spherical WasherSteelPhosphated (ARGIP)On request15,630